De Asociación la Providencia Azul

PRIMER GRADO GRUPO Nº 1:

APPELIDO/S y NOMBRE/S
1 ALBERT MINDEL, María Angelina
2 BARSEGHIAN SALVUCCI, Antonio
3 BERNASCONI, Emilia Clara
4 BERTELLO, Matías Miguel
5 CLARIA JUAREZ, Felicitas
6 DOFFO, Pierina
7 FERNÁNDEZ WENDEBURG, Luca Valentino
8 FERRERO, Francesca
9 FRIAS WOJNACKI, Agustín
10 GECHELIN GALLIUSSI, Emma
11 GIRAUDO FRETES, Candelaria
12 GIUPPONI, Isabella
13 GOMEZ, Evelyn Jazmín
14 GONZALEZ REVOL, Agustina
15 GUDIÑO, Jeremías
16 HEREDIA CARRARA, Francisco
17 HERRERA ÁVILA, Agustina
18 MARTINAT, Benjamín
19 MARTINEZ, Ciro Ezequiel
20 MIRAGLIA CARCAN, Francisca
21 MONTENEGRO BISIO, Lola
22 NUÑEZ MEDINA, Jeremías Martín
23 ORTEGA LOYOLA, Juana
24 QUASSOLLO, Constanza
25 RACCA, León
26 RAMIA BOLATTI, Santiago
27 RINKE FERRERO, Bautista José
28 RIPSKY, Nicolas
29 RUPO, Thiago
30 SANDOVAL, Margarita
31 SCAGLIOLA, Nina
32 SILVA CASARIN, Guillermina
33 TOMIO CARELLI, Valentino
34 VAGGIONE, Vicente
35 VILLA ROMERO, María
36 YADAROLA RISSO PATRON, María Paz
37 ZANNI RIVETTI, Guillermina
38 ZAZU LEPORE, Joaquín

PRIMER GRADO GRUPO Nº 2:

APELLIDO/S y NOMBRE/S
1 AIRALDO CLARIÁ, Antonio
2 ALIAGA SARSFIELD, Santos
3 AMARILLO MIGUELTORENA, Emilia
4 ARCAS ACOSTA, Joaquín Lautaro
5 ARGUELLO NUÑEZ, Rubina
6 ÁVILA, Lucía
7 BASILE, Catalina
8 BECCARIA GOMILA, Vicente
9 BENGOLEA, Florencia
10 BENITEZ CORREA, Joaquín
11 BRUNA SAVID, Santos
12 BUTELER,  Valentín
13 CHANQUÍA, Genaro
14 CLARIÁ GUZMÁN, Delfina
15 CLARIÁ OLMEDO, Cruz
16 DE LOREDO,  Benjamín
17 DECICCO FERREYRA, Amparo
18 DEL CASTILLO UCEDA, Sofía
19 DÍAZ SARSFIELD, Isabel
20 FERNANDEZ ALYSKEWYCZ, Lupe
21 FLORES LE ROUX, Julieta
22 FUENTES DE LA CRUZ, María Valentina
23 GALLO, Lorenzo
24 GRASSO ESCRIBANO, Pilar
25 IMARISIO NOVILLO, Lupe
26 LIBERATI, Octavio
27 LUDUEÑA MARZETTI, Lorenzo
28 MACHUCA CIRAVEGNA, Constanza
29 MAER, Santiago
30 MENARDI, Felicitas
31 ORODAZ, Benjamín
32 OVIEDO, Benjamín
33 PIRO EASDALE, Cruz María
34 RENNELLA, Luca
35 RIERA CLARIÁ, Cruz María
36 RIZZI DOMINGUEZ, Justina
37 ROCA ETEROVIC, Bianca
38 RODRIGUEZ BURGATTE, Ciro Agustín
39 ZABALZA D`ARRIGO, María Luz

PRIMER GRADO GRUPO Nº 3:

   APELLIDO/S y NOMBRE/S
1 AGUILAR MORENO, Valeria Isabel
2 ALCÁNTARA, Felicitas Camila
3 ALLASIA, Catalina
4 BARBERIS, Sofía
5 BULACIO MALDONADO, Guadalupe
6 CACERES, Zoe Hanna
7 CARABAJAL SCHIAVONE, Fabricio Agustín
8 CAREZANO, Francesca Elenna
9 CARRIZO, Ángeles
10 CEBALLOS ARMANDO, Pedro
11 COLAZO, Aymara Ramona
12 DAMETTO, Valentino
13 DAVILA HERRERA, Lucio Martín
14 FERNÁNDEZ WEDEBURG, Diogo Santino
15 GALLO ORELLANA, Tobías Germán
16 GUAL, Renata
17 HASSPACHER NASSER, Gema
18 HERNANDEZ, Antuan
19 IBARLUCEA, Victoria
20 LUQUE MOROSI, Violeta
21 MACÍAS, Inés
22 MARMISSOLLE CHEADA, Emma Maite
23 MARTÍN, Santino
24 MONTIEL,  Mateo
25 MORDCOVICH DAVI, Faustina
26 PERALTA, Sofía
27 PEREYRA BODACH, Máximo
28 PETITTO RAMB, Benicio Agustín
29 PINEIRA, Benjamín Mateo
30 PRADERIO, Alma
31 RODRIGUEZ, Emilia Isabela
32 ROMERO CECCHINO, Ciro
33 RUIZ GULLI, Agustina
34 SANTOPOLO, Valentino
35 TUMMINELLI, Aaron Benjamín
36 VALENZUELA BUTORI, Emiliano
37 VILLARREAL CHAVERO, Tomás
38 VOLODARSKY, Anna
Calendario de Informaciones
Marzo 2019
L M X J V S D
« Feb    
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031